.
June Results - 2013

 

 

1st June

Match:

(12) GRADE  RAE SERVICE MATCH

Range:

100m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE

1st

Master

Doug Meaney

USI

99.2

2nd

Master

Damon Livermore

USI

97.4

3rd

Master

Mark Lewis

AI

96.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Allan Finney

AI

100.6

2nd TABLE

A

Mal Vincent

USI

97.5

2nd

A

Lindsay Adams

AI

95.2

3rd

A

Fred Meyer

AI

94.6

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

Tom Fitzgerald

AI

92.2

2nd

B

Kayo Bartak

RAE

84.2

3rd

B

Phil Stephenson

USI

83.1

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

John Edwards

USI

91.1

2nd

C

Mike Gammidge

AI

90.2

3rd

C

Don Graham

RAE

88.1

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Colin Kocan

RAE

89.1

2nd

D

Lucy McVay

AI

72.2

3rd

D

Ron Wilkinson

AI

66.1

 

 

 

 

 

1st TABLE

Non Service

Mark Vigors

USI

97.2

1st

Non Service

Marcus O’Dean

RAE

86.1

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Visitor

Chris Martin

RAE

67

 

 

 

 

 

8th June

Match:

(1) GRADE  DAVID SKIPPEN MEMORIAL

Range:

100m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE

1st

Master

Doug Meaney

USI

97.2

2nd

Master

Arthur Johnston

RAE

96.2

3rd

Master

Russell Hardy

RAE

91.6

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Sean Dortkamp

AI

100.5

2nd TABLE

A

Mal Vincent

USI

98.3

2nd

A

Ken Fergusson

AI

97.3

3rd

A

Max Mayman

USI

95.4

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

John Price

RAE

96.4

2nd

B

Neville Denny

USI

91.5

3rd

B

Tom Fitzgerald

AI

86.4

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Mike Gammidge

AI

86.5

2nd

C

Blake King Thornburg

RAE

84.3

3rd

C

Don Graham

RAE

82.1

 

 

 

 

 

1st TABLE

D

Ted Hardy

RAE

95.3

1st

D

Daryl Bartlett

AI

76.2

2nd

D

Jessica Redmond

AI

76.1

3rd

D

Stephen Lewis

AI

66.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Non Service

Don McVay

AI

87.3

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Visitor

Yvette ROMA

RAE

74.1

 

 

 

 

 

15th June

Match:

GRADE (5)  Colonel Savage Memorial

Range:

200m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE

1st

Master

Doug Meaney

USI

99.5

2nd

Master

Arthur Johnston

RAE

97.4

3rd

Master

Mark Lewis

AI

97.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Sean Dortkamp

AI

96.5

2nd

A

Andrew Gee

AI

94.1

3rd

A

Josh Graham

RAE

89.6

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

Rob Lowe

RAE

80.2

2nd

B

Tom Fitzgerald

AI

80.2

3rd

B

Vic Summers

AI

79.3

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Mike Gammidge

AI

77.3

2nd

C

Greg Keenan

AI

72.1

3rd

C

Don Graham

RAE

71

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Stephen Lewis

AI

61.1

2nd

D

Lucy McVay

AI

56.2

3rd

D

Daryl Bartlett

AI

53.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Non Service

Andrew Kerr

RAE

92.3

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Visitor

Alex Gee

AI

50.3

22nd June
 
29thJune