.
November Results - 2016

 

 

5th November

Match:

(26)     Versatility Match

Range:

100m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE

1st

Master

Gary Pollard

RAE

100.10

2nd

Master

Damon Livermore

USI

100.9

3rd

Master

Doug Meaney

USI

100.9

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Andrew Thorpe

RAE

100.8

2nd

A

Russell Hardy

RAE

98.5

3rd

A

John Dirago

USI

92.4

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

John Lewis

AI

99.7

2nd

B

Ken Fergusson

AI

98.5

3rd

B

Barry Field

RAE

91.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Mike Gammidge

AI

94

2nd

C

Joe Sleator

AI

92.2

3rd

C

Onno Hornstra

RAE

81.5

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Margaret Finney

AI

93.2

2nd

D

Adithep Phaktham

RAE

91.4

3rd

D

Denis Robinson

AI

80.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Non Service

Marcus O’Dean

RAE

99.8

2nd

Non Service

Peter Birchall

RAE

99.6

3rd

Non Service

Greg Collins

USI

97.5

 
12th November
Range Closed
19th November

Match:

GRADE (49)  200m Service Match

Range:

200m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE /150

1st

Master

Gary Pollard

RAE

142.7

2nd

Master

Norman Frappell

AI

137.8

3rd

Master

Ian Hampson

RAE

132.4

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Russell Hardy

RAE

139.4

2nd

A

Tom Smith

AI

123.4

3rd

A

Robert Lees

AI

117.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

Greg Horder

USI

133.4

2nd

B

Barry Field

RAE

105.6

3rd

B

Vic Summers

AI

95.4

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Greg Collins

USI

95.3

2nd

C

Mike Gammidge

AI

75

3rd

C

Don Graham

RAE

49.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Adithep Phaktham

RAE

101.4

2nd

D

David Williams

AI

87.1

3rd

D

Peter Cuddy

AI

84.1

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Non Service

Marcus O’Dean

RAE

141.6

2nd

Non Service

Andrew Kerr

RAE

130.8

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Visitor

Tim Graham

RAE

30

 
26th November

Match:

(36)     Service Match

Range:

100m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE /120

1st

Master

Mark Lewis

AI

115

2nd

Master

Kevin Gill

RAE

106

3rd

Master

Nigel Smith

RAE

97

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Ed O’Shea

AI

91

2nd

A

Allan Finney

AI

87

3rd

A

Mike Whitehurst

USI

77

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

Fred Simpson

AI

89

2nd

B

Stephen McGilchrist

RAE

79

3rd

B

Rob Lowe

RAE

77

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Ben Grantham

RAE

92

2nd

C

John Price

RAE

91

3rd

C

Greg Collins

USI

72

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Graeme Johnson

AI

68

2nd

D

Mal Vincent

USI

64

3rd

D

Peter Cuddy

AI

62

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Non Service

Don Graham

RAE

110

2nd

Non Service

Josh Graham

RAE

101

3rd

Non Service

Norm Frappell

AI

97