.
February Results - 2018

 

 

3rd February

Match:

(16)    KEN-HILL GRIFFITH MEMORIAL

Range:

100m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE /120

1st

Master

Nigel Smith

RAE

119

2nd

Master

Damon Livermore

USI

118

3rd

Master

Mark Lewis

AI

82

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Tom Smith

AI

113

2nd

A

Robert Lees

AI

105

3rd

A

Paul Wilkes

RAE

92

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

Peter Birchall

RAE

113

2nd

B

Louise Smith

RAE

103

3rd

B

Rob Lowe

RAE

96

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Stephen Lewis

AI

81

2nd

C

Mal Vincent

USI

72

3rd

C

Kayo Bartak

RAE

58

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Andrew Connon

RAE

106

2nd

D

David Morris

RAE

103

3rd

D

Laura Smith

RAE

98

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Non Service

Greg Collins

USI

111

2nd

Non Service

Marcus O’Dean

RAE

79

 

 

 

 

 

 
10th February

Match:

GRADE (39)  Service Match

Range:

200m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE

1st

Master

Damon Livermore

USI

96

2nd

Master

Doug Meaney

USI

92

3rd

Master

Gary Pollard

RAE

87

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Paul Wilkes

RAE

92

2nd

A

Tom Smith

AI

90

3rd

A

Fred Meyer

AI

78

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

Adithep Phaktham

RAE

77

2nd

B

Greg Collins

USI

77

3rd

B

Tom Fitzgerald

AI

76

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Steve Foster

RAE

51

2nd

C

Stephen Lewis

AI

50

3rd

C

Roy Finney

AI

35

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Edward Brown

RAE

77

2nd

D

John Price

RAE

60

3rd

D

Laura Smith

RAE

54

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Non Service

Andrew Kerr

RAE

82

 

 

 

 

 

 
17th February

Match:

(3) GRADE   Marksman Match

Range:

300m

PLACE

GRADE

NAME

CLUB

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Master

Doug Meaney

USI

97.6

2nd

Master

Nigel Smith

RAE

94.3

3rd

Master

Gary Pollard

RAE

92.2

 

 

 

 

 

1st

A

Paul Wilkes

RAE

99.4

2nd

A

Ian Hampson

RAE

98.2

3rd

A

Kevin Gill

RAE

86.3

 

 

 

 

 

1st

B

Richard Veraguth

RAE

85.1

2nd

B

Tony Cagnacci

RAE

77.3

3rd

B

Tom Fitzgerald

AI

77.1

 

 

 

 

 

1st

C

Vic Summers

AI

48

2nd

C

Steve Foster

RAE

43

3rd

C

Peter Cuddy

AI

29

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D

Laura Smith

RAE

62

2nd

D

David Morris

RAE

59.2

3rd

D

Mike Gammidge

AI

54.2

 

 

 

 

 

        1st

Non Service

Andrew Kerr

RAE

94.2

 
24th February